┃世界针灸学会联合会第八届执行委员会名单

世界针灸学会联合会第八届执行委员会名单

Name List for WFAS 8th Executive Committee

(2013年11月至2017年10月)
(November 2013 – October 2017)

注:以下名单中同一职务人员首先以国家首字母顺序排列,同一国家内人员按其姓名首字母顺序排列。
Note: Members of the same position are listed firstly in alphabetical order by country and those from the same country are listed in alphabetical order by name.

No.

职务

Position

姓名

Name

国籍

Nationality

1

前主席

Former President

邓良月

Deng Liangyue

中国

China

2

主席

President

刘保延   

Liu Baoyan

中国

China

3

2014年执行主席

Executive President 2014

梁慎平 

Shen Ping Liang

美国

USA

4

副主席

Vice President

李科元

Richard Li

澳大利亚

Australia

5

副主席

Vice President

惠青

Hui Qing

巴西

Brazil

6

副主席

Vice President

张金达

Cedric K.T. Cheung

加拿大

Canada

7

副主席

Vice President

沈志祥

Shen Zhixiang

中国

China

8

副主席

Vice President

江元璋

Jiang Yuan-Jang

中国台湾

Chinese Taiwan

9

副主席

Vice President

高林

Denis Colin

法国

France

10

副主席

Vice President

格尔曼

Michael Germann

德国

Germany

11

副主席

Vice President

曾缙云

Juliana Tjandra

印尼

Indonesia

12

副主席

Vice President

李国瑞

Aldo Liguori

意大利

Italy

13

副主席

Vice President

形井秀一

KATAI Shuichi

日本

Japan

14

副主席

Vice President

申泰镐

Shin Tae Ho

韩国

Korea (South)

15

副主席

Vice President

刘成

Alex Liu Cheng

荷兰

Netherlands

16

副主席

Vice President

帕蒂

Paddy McBride

新西兰

New Zealand

17

副主席

Vice President

考斯兰

Aren Kausland

挪威

Norway

18

副主席

Vice President

伊格尔

Igor Pisarevskiy

俄罗斯

Russia

19

副主席

Vice President

郭忠福

Kuo Tung Ho

新加坡

Singapore

20

副主席

Vice President

拉蒙

Ramon Calduch

西班牙

Spain

21

副主席

Vice President

董洪光

Dong Hongguang

瑞士

Switzerland

22

副主席

Vice President

劳力行

Lao Lixing   

美国

USA

23

副主席

Vice President

刘蕴

Liu Yun

美国

USA

24

副主席

Vice President

阮才秋  

Nguyen Tai Thu

越南

Vietnam

25

秘书长

Secretary General

沈志祥

Shen Zhixiang

中国

China

26

司库

Treasurer

杨金生

Yang Jinsheng

中国

China

27

执委

EC Member

朱永吉

Ju Yung Chi

阿根廷

Argentina

28

执委

EC Member

孙榕榕 

Sun Rongrong

阿根廷

Argentina

29

执委

EC Member

夏克立 

Chris Zaslawski

澳大利亚

Australia

30

执委

EC Member

沃尔特·辛普森 

Walter Simpson

澳大利亚

Australia

31

执委

EC Member

保罗·诺来多

Paulo C. B. Noleto

巴西

Brazil

32

执委

EC Member

索哈库 

Sohaku R.C. Bastos

巴西

Brazil

33

执委

EC Member

吴滨江

Bin Jiang Wu

加拿大

Canada

34

执委

EC Member

程昭 

Cheng Zhao

加拿大

Canada

35

执委

EC Member

张冬月

Diana Dongyue Zhang

加拿大

Canada

36

执委

EC Member

李彤

Diana Tong Li

加拿大

Canada

37

执委

EC Member

郭兆起 

Guo Zhaoqi

加拿大

Canada

38

执委

EC Member

王超群 

Steven K.H. Aung

加拿大

Canada

39

执委

EC Member

黄龙祥

Huang Longxiang

中国

China

40

执委

EC Member

麻颖

Ma Ying

中国

China

41

执委

EC Member

陈家泽

Chan Kar Chack

中国香港

Chinese Hong Kong

42

执委

EC Member

黄琼

Wong King Dailys

中国澳门

Chinese Macao

43

执委

EC Member

黄志豪

Huang Chi-Hua

中国台湾

Chinese Taiwan

44

执委

EC Member

林昭庚

Lin Jaung-Geng

中国台湾

Chinese Taiwan

45

执委

EC Member

霍达

Hoda Zarif

埃及

Egypt

46

执委

EC Member

波佛雷托

Pascal Beaufreton

法国

France

47

执委

EC Member

特里斯坦

Tristan Cuniot

法国

France

48

执委

EC Member

安德烈

Andreas Rinnoessel

德国

Germany

49

执委

EC Member

柯立德

Gerd Ohmstede

德国

Germany

50

执委

EC Member

郭碧松

Guo Bisong

英国

Great Britain

51

执委

EC Member

邵百军

Shao Baijun

匈牙利

Hungary

52

执委

EC Member

托米

Tomi Hardjatno

印尼

Indonesia

53

执委

EC Member

Ipung Puruhito

印尼

Indonesia

54

执委

EC Member

胡曼

Amir Hooman Kazemi

伊朗

Iran

55

执委

EC Member

罗尼·萨皮尔

Roni Sapir

以色列

Israel

56

执委

EC Member

克拉克里希

Cracolici Franco

意大利

Italy

57

执委

EC Member

佩蒂

Filomena Bangrazi Petti

意大利

Italy

58

执委

EC Member

若山育郞

Ikuro WAKAYAMA

日本

Japan

59

执委

EC Member

石崎直人

ISHIZAKI Naoto

日本

Japan

60

执委

EC Member

金容奭

Kim Yong-Suk

韩国

Korea (South)

61

执委

EC Member

廖春华

Selena Liao

马来西亚

Malaysia

62

执委

EC Member

露丝·玛利亚

Luz Maria Ros

墨西哥

Mexico

63

执委

EC Member

陈弼钟

Sofyan Rangkuti

荷兰

Netherlands

64

执委

EC Member

苏志红

Sue Zhihong Su

新西兰

New Zealand

65

执委

EC Member

大卫

David Kamt Fupuy

秘鲁

Peru

66

执委

EC Member

土屋光春

Mitsuharu Tsuchiya

葡萄牙

Portugal

67

执委

EC Member

莫克树

Eshniyazov Maksutbay

俄罗斯

Russia

68

执委

EC Member

冯增益

Fong Cheng Ek

新加坡

Singapore

69

执委

EC Member

卡洛斯

Carlos Llopis

西班牙

Spain

70

执委

EC Member

巴汉生

José Luis Padilla Corral

西班牙

Spain

71

执委

EC Member

卡拉·威尔逊 

Carla J. Wilson

美国

USA

72

执委

EC Member

宋执仁 

James Sung

美国

USA

73

执委

EC Member

卡巴·安内德 

Kabba Anand

美国

USA

74

执委

EC Member

林榕生

Rong Sheng Lin

美国

USA

75

执委

EC Member

曾如彬 

Zeng Rubin

美国

USA

76

执委

EC Member

洪权胡

Hoang Quoc Hop

越南

Vietnam


更多

┃通知公告

《针灸在世界——世界针联30年图史》资料征集通知

[详细]

2017年收缴会费通知

[详细]

┃友情链接

更多
0.0683s